Frosteinburg
Followers · 5
Streamer is offline
LEMON
1
ICE CREAM
10
DIAMOND
100
NINJAGHINI
1,000
NINJET
10,000

Humble Monthly
A curated bundle of games sent to your inbox every month. Redeem on Steam and Uplay and keep them forever.

Partner Link
https://www.humblebundle.com/monthly?partner=frosteinburg&charity=12277


Name: Jose Ricardo Aspacio
Nickname: JR
Age: 21
Location: Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Education: BS in Computer Science
Birthday: July 30, 1997


I mainly stream about randoms games i play with friends but i mostly play Warframe from time to time.

Sometimes i stream on fb but under a different name with the same content too.

I used to write about video games professionally but had to stop due to my education and time constraints.

Thanks for stopping by and watching my stream, make sure to hit me a follow if you want more content from me :)

Streaming Setup

Acer VX5-591G-532R

Processor : Intel Core i5-7300HQ 2.50GHz Processor (6M Cache, up to 3.50 GHz)
Memory : 4GB DDR4 SDRAM
Storage : 1TB HDD
Display : 15.6-in FHD Active Matrix TFT Color LCD 1920 x 1080 Display
Graphics : 4GB NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 VRAM
I/O Ports : HDMI, USB 2.0 Ports, USB 3.0 Ports, USB 3.1 Ports, USB Connector Type-C
Keyboard : Keyboard Backlight
Battery : 3-Cells Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) Battery

Gaming Peripherals
Mouse: Logitech G102 Prodigy / Logitech G305 Lightspeed
Mousepad: Galax SNPR RGB Mousepad
Headset: HyperX Cloud Core
Keyboard: Razer BlackWidow Tournament Edition