GeodeRocks
Followers · 372
Subscribe
Streamer is offline
LEMON
1
ICE CREAM
10
DIAMOND
100
NINJAGHINI
1,000
NINJET
10,000
Rules!!!
• Golden Rule
• No Politics or Religion
• No Talk Down To Horses
• No Self Promos
• Have Good Attitude
I'm so happy you are here!
𝔊𝔢𝔬𝔡𝔢ℜ𝔬𝔠𝔨𝔰

We live once everyday! Let's make the most of it!

Of course we will be doing horse stuff! But will you see me out at The Shire or somewhere out on the trails?

I have gentled and trained my own wild herd. Currently, I have 3 mustangs and a Quarter Horse Paint. Please check out their profiles.

I look forward to seeing you soon! Cheers!
:✶ 🌙 𝐿𝓊𝓃𝒶 🌙 ✶:
Breed: American Mustang
Color: Gray
Nickname: Luna Moona
Pick up date: 7-17-2020
Year Born: 2015
Born in the Wild: Devils Garden Plateau California
Captured: 10-31-2018
Story: 100 Day Training Challenge for the Los Angeles Extreme Mustang Makeover
✿.。.:* ☆:**:. Ĵⓤη𝐎 .:**:.☆*.:。.✿
Breed: American Mustang
Color: Brown with white stripe on face and two hind socks.
Nickname: Spunky Punk, Monkey Pone
Date Adopted: 12-20-2006
Year Born: 2006
Story: First mustang adopted by Geode.
(っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ Mustang Sally ♥
Breed: American Mustang
Color: Brown with left hind sock
Nickname: Sally Mally
Date Adopted: 3-5-2015
Year Born: 2010
Story: First Extreme Mustang Makeover horse (Norco, CA 2015) Won 8th place overall and Rookie Champion!
🆃🆁🅾🆈
Breed: Paint/Quarter Horse
Color: Blue Roan Turning Grey
Nickname: The Dragon
Date Purchased: 4-15-2008
Year Born: 2004
Story: He is Geode's late husbands horse. He was in our wedding.
ᔕᗰOOTᕼ ᔕᗩIᒪIᑎG ᗩKᗩ ᔕᗩIᒪOᖇ
Breed: American Mustang
Color: Dun with left hind sock
Nickname: Saywer, Saylier
Date Adopted: 4-12-2019
Year Born: 2015
Story: Participated in the American Mustang Training Challenge in October 2019, we won 8th place overall.
!Donate
Please click above image for Paypal link ^

All of your donations help feed and maintain the herd.
🐴🐴🐴🐴

If horse care needs are met for the month, donations will go towards streaming equipment goals.

THANK YOU 💝
Incent
grab my codes and get rewarded
https://get.incent.com/

dont have an incent? register here
https://get.incent.com/landing/referral?referral=g2zyf918

get verified on incent and use code g2zyf918 to get $5
💌 📬 𝓕𝓪𝓷 𝓜𝓪𝓲𝓵
PO Box 891, Pismo Beach, CA 93448, USA
(Fan Mail Opening Live on Fridays)
ⓝⓔⓧⓣ ⓢⓣⓡⓔⓐⓜ
ℂ𝕒𝕝𝕚𝕗𝕠𝕣𝕟𝕚𝕒 𝔻𝕒𝕪𝕤 (PST)
🐴 Monday • ----
🌳 Tuesday • -----
🐴 Wednesday • on YouTube 5:30-6:30pm (Last Replay https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g0U-VBqo30Q )
🌅 Thursday • -----
🔥 Friday • 7:00-10:00pm
❔ Saturday • ???
🚫 Sunday • ???